No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic Westermo Compatible 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-D-40-WESI

Product ID:
198470
SKU:
BISFP-D-40-WESI
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $99.00
$79.00 inc GST
— You save $20.00