No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic Westermo compatible 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-D-20-WESI

Product ID:
198408
SKU:
BISFP-D-20-WESI
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $82.00
$69.00 inc GST
— You save $13.00