No Surcharge Banner

Enterprise Cisco Devices

Enterprise Cisco Devices

  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • Image for Cisco 50cm Type 1 Stacking Cable - STACK-T1-50CM= AusPCMarket
    Add to Cart

    Cisco 50cm Type 1 Stacking Cable - STACK-T1-50CM=

    Cisco

    MSRP: $247.00
    $129.00 inc GST
    Cisco 50cm Type 1 Stacking Cable - STACK-T1-50CM= - Designed for Catalyst 3850-24P-E, 3850-24P-L, 3850-24P-S, 3850-24PW-S, 3850-24T-E, 3850-24T-L, 3850-24T-S, 3850-48F-E, 3850-48F-L, 3850-48F-S, 3850-48P-E, 3850-48P-L, 3850-48P-S, 3850-48PW-S,...
    MSRP: $247.00
    $129.00 inc GST
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $247.00
    $129.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco ATA 192 2-Port Analog Multiplatform VOIP Telephone Adapter AusPCMarket

    Cisco ATA 192 2-Port Analog Multiplatform VOIP Telephone Adapter

    Cisco

    MSRP: $569.00
    $199.00 inc GST
    Cisco ATA 191 2-Port Analog Multiplatform VOIP Telephone Adapter - Turns traditional telephone, fax, and overhead paging communications devices into IP devices - QoS: IEEE 802.1p/Q (QoS and VLAN tagging) - Interface: Two RJ-11 FXS ports, one 10/100 Mbps...
    MSRP: $569.00
    $199.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $569.00
    $199.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco ATA 191 2-Port Analog Multiplatform VOIP Telephone Adapter AusPCMarket Cisco ATA 191 2-Port Analog Multiplatform VOIP Telephone Adapter Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    Cisco ATA 191 2-Port Analog Multiplatform VOIP Telephone Adapter

    Cisco

    MSRP: $531.00
    $149.00 inc GST
    Cisco ATA 191 2-Port Analog Multiplatform VOIP Telephone Adapter - Turns traditional telephone, fax, and overhead paging communications devices into IP devices - QoS: IEEE 802.1p/Q (QoS and VLAN tagging) - Interface: Two RJ-11 FXS ports, one 10/100 Mbps...
    MSRP: $531.00
    $149.00 inc GST
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $531.00
    $149.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco ASA5516-K9 Gigabit 8-Port 3DES/AES 8GE Firewall w/ FirePOWER AusPCMarket

    Cisco ASA5516-K9 Gigabit 8-Port 3DES/AES 8GE Firewall w/ FirePOWER

    Cisco

    $7,949.00 inc GST
    Cisco ASA5516-K9 Gigabit 8-Port 3DES/AES 8GE Firewall w/ FirePOWER - 3DES/AES Encryption - 8x RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 1x USB 2.0 Type-A - Serial Ports: 1x RJ-45 and Mini USB Console - Memory: 8GB - VLANs: 100 - ASA5516-FPWR-K9 - 12 Months Limited...
    $7,949.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $7,949.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco APL-Meraki Z3C Enterprise License and Support - 3YR - AusPCMarket

    Cisco APL-Meraki Z3C Enterprise License and Support - 3YR

    Cisco

    $519.00 inc GST
    Basic Brand Name: Meraki Licence Type: License and Support Licence Validation Period: 3 Year General Information Brand Name: Meraki Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco...
    $519.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $519.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco Meraki Z3C Cloud Managed LTE Teleworker Gateway AusPCMarket

    Cisco Meraki Z3C Cloud Managed LTE Teleworker Gateway

    Cisco

    $1,129.00 inc GST
    Cisco Meraki Z3C Cloud Managed LTE Teleworker Gateway - Stateful Firewall Throughput: 100Mbps - Max VPN Throughput: 50Mbps - WAN Interface: 1x Gigabit Ethernet, 1x Integrated CAT 3 LTE Cellular Modem, 1x USB (Cellular Failover) - LAN Interface: 4x RJ-45...
    $1,129.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $1,129.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco WS-C3650-48PD-L Catalyst 3650 48-Port PoE 2x10G UPL LAN Base Switch AusPCMarket

    Cisco WS-C3650-48PD-L Catalyst 3650 48-Port PoE 2x10G UPL LAN Base Switch

    Cisco

    MSRP: $31,113.00
    $15,399.00 inc GST
    Cisco WS-C3650-48PD-L Catalyst 3650 48-Port PoE 2x10G UPL LAN Base Switch - 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ Ports with 390W Power Budget, 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - WS-C3650-48PD-L - Limited Lifetime Product Warranty 
    MSRP: $31,113.00
    $15,399.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $31,113.00
    $15,399.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco WS-C3650-24PS-S Catalyst 3650 24-Port PoE+ GigE IP Base SFP Switch AusPCMarket

    Cisco WS-C3650-24PS-S Catalyst 3650 24-Port PoE+ GigE IP Base SFP Switch

    Cisco

    MSRP: $18,554.00
    $9,239.00 inc GST
    Cisco WS-C3650-24PS-S Catalyst 3650 24-Port PoE+ GigE IP Base SFP Switch - 24x 10/100/1000 PoE+ Ports with 390W Power Budget, 4x SFP Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - WS-C3650-24PS-S - Limited Lifetime Product Warranty 
    MSRP: $18,554.00
    $9,239.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $18,554.00
    $9,239.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco WS-C3650-24PS-L Catalyst 3650 24-Port PoE+ GigE LAN Base SFP Switch AusPCMarket

    Cisco WS-C3650-24PS-L Catalyst 3650 24-Port PoE+ GigE LAN Base SFP Switch

    Cisco

    MSRP: $14,988.00
    $7,439.00 inc GST
    Cisco WS-C3650-24PS-L Catalyst 3650 24-Port PoE+ GigE LAN Base SFP Switch - 24x 10/100/1000 PoE+ Ports with 390W Power Budget, 4x SFP Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - WS-C3650-24PS-L - Limited Lifetime Product Warranty 
    MSRP: $14,988.00
    $7,439.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $14,988.00
    $7,439.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco WS-C2960X-48TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48-Port GigE LAN Base SFP+ Switch AusPCMarket
    Add to Cart

    Cisco WS-C2960X-48TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48-Port GigE LAN Base SFP+ Switch

    Cisco

    MSRP: $18,373.00
    $5,389.00 inc GST
    Cisco WS-C2960X-48TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48-Port GigE LAN Base SFP+ Switch - 48x 10/100/1000 Ports, 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - WS-C2960X-48TD-L - Limited Lifetime Product Warranty 
    MSRP: $18,373.00
    $5,389.00 inc GST
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $18,373.00
    $5,389.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPS-L Catalyst 2960X 48 Port Gigabit PoE Switch AusPCMarket
    Add to Cart

    Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPS-L Catalyst 2960X 48 Port Gigabit PoE Switch

    Cisco

    MSRP: $18,373.00
    $5,389.00 inc GST
    Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPS-L Catalyst 2960X 48 Port Gigabit PoE Switch - 48x PoE Gigabit Ethernet Port - 4x 1G SFP - PoE/PoE+ power available: 740W - QoS, Telnet, VLAN - Limited Lifetime Warranty 
    MSRP: $18,373.00
    $5,389.00 inc GST
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $18,373.00
    $5,389.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco Catalyst 2950-X Series 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet - WS-C2960X-48LPD-L AusPCMarket

    Cisco Catalyst 2950-X Series 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet - WS-C2960X-48LPD-L

    Cisco

    MSRP: $22,968.00
    $6,099.00 inc GST
    Cisco Catalyst 2950-X Series 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet - 2x Gigabit SFP+ Switch - 370W PoE+ Power - Rack-mountable - Redundant power supply - MTBF: 277960 Hours - WS-C2960X-48LPD-L 
    MSRP: $22,968.00
    $6,099.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $22,968.00
    $6,099.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-48FPS-L 48-port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch AusPCMarket

    Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-48FPS-L 48-port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch

    Cisco

    MSRP: $17,118.00
    $5,819.00 inc GST
    Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-48FPS-L 48-port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch - Rackmount Form Factor - 740W PoE+ Power - 48x Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 4x SFP Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Ports - WS-C2960X-48FPS-L - 12 Months Limited Warranty 
    MSRP: $17,118.00
    $5,819.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $17,118.00
    $5,819.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco Catalyst 2950-X Series 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet - WS-C2960X-48FPD-L AusPCMarket

    Cisco Catalyst 2950-X Series 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet - WS-C2960X-48FPD-L

    Cisco

    MSRP: $26,253.00
    $8,369.00 inc GST
    Cisco Catalyst 2950-X Series 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet - 2x Gigabit SFP+ Switch - 740W PoE+ Power - Rack-mountable - Redundant power supply - MTBF: 233370 Hours - WS-C2960X-48FPD-L 
    MSRP: $26,253.00
    $8,369.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $26,253.00
    $8,369.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco WS-C2960X-24TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 24-Port GigE LAN Base SFP+ Switch AusPCMarket

    Cisco WS-C2960X-24TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 24-Port GigE LAN Base SFP+ Switch

    Cisco

    MSRP: $12,463.00
    $3,709.00 inc GST
    Cisco WS-C2960X-24TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 24-Port GigE LAN Base SFP+ Switch - 24x 10/100/1000 Ports, 2x SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - WS-C2960X-24TD-L - Limited Lifetime Product Warranty 
    MSRP: $12,463.00
    $3,709.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $12,463.00
    $3,709.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco WS-C2960X-24PSQ-L Catalyst 2960-X 24-Port GigE PoE LAN Base Switch AusPCMarket

    Cisco WS-C2960X-24PSQ-L Catalyst 2960-X 24-Port GigE PoE LAN Base Switch

    Cisco

    MSRP: $9,536.00
    $3,849.00 inc GST
    Cisco WS-C2960X-24PSQ-L Catalyst 2960-X 24-Port GigE PoE LAN Base Switch - 24x 10/100/1000 (8 PoE+) Ports with 110W Power Budget, 2x Gigabit SFP Slots, 2x 10/100/1000 - Internal AC Power - 1RU - WS-C2960X-24PSQ-L - Limited Lifetime Product Warranty 
    MSRP: $9,536.00
    $3,849.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $9,536.00
    $3,849.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L Catalyst 2960X 24 Port Gigabit PoE Switch AusPCMarket

    Cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L Catalyst 2960X 24 Port Gigabit PoE Switch

    Cisco

    MSRP: $10,493.00
    $2,859.00 inc GST
    Cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L Catalyst 2960X 24 Port Gigabit PoE Switch - 24x PoE Gigabit Ethernet Port - 4x 1G SFP - Availiable PoE Power : 370W - QoS, Telnet - Limited Lifetime Warranty 
    MSRP: $10,493.00
    $2,859.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $10,493.00
    $2,859.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco WS-C2960C-12PC-L Catalyst 2960C Switch 12-Port 10/100 PoE LAN Base Switch AusPCMarket

    Cisco WS-C2960C-12PC-L Catalyst 2960C Switch 12-Port 10/100 PoE LAN Base Switch

    Cisco

    MSRP: $3,024.00
    $1,499.00 inc GST
    Cisco WS-C2960C-12PC-L Catalyst 2960C Switch 12-Port 10/100 PoE LAN Base Switch - 12x 10/100 PoE Ports, 2x shared Gigabit SFP Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - WS-C2960C-12PC-L - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty 
    MSRP: $3,024.00
    $1,499.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $3,024.00
    $1,499.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco WS-C2960+24TC-L Catalyst 2960 Plus 24-Port 10/100 LAN Base Switch AusPCMarket

    Cisco WS-C2960+24TC-L Catalyst 2960 Plus 24-Port 10/100 LAN Base Switch

    Cisco

    MSRP: $4,234.00
    $2,089.00 inc GST
    Cisco WS-C2960+24TC-L Catalyst 2960 Plus 24-Port 10/100 LAN Base Switch - 24x 10/100 Ports, 2x combo Gigabit SFP Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - WS-C2960+24TC-L - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty 
    MSRP: $4,234.00
    $2,089.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $4,234.00
    $2,089.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco SG350-10SFP 10-Port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch AusPCMarket

    Cisco SG350-10SFP 10-Port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch

    Cisco

    MSRP: $1,411.00
    $659.00 inc GST
    Cisco SG350-10SFP 10-Port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch - 8x SFP Gigabit Slots, 2x Gigabit Copper/SFP combo - Internal AC Power - 1RU - SG350-10SFP-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty 
    MSRP: $1,411.00
    $659.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $1,411.00
    $659.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco SG250-26P 26-Port Gigabit Smart Switch AusPCMarket

    Cisco SG250-26P 26-Port Gigabit Smart Switch

    Cisco

    $1,119.00 inc GST
    Cisco SG250-26P 26-Port Gigabit Smart Switch - 195W - 24x 10/100/1000 PoE+ Ports, 2x Gigabit Copper/SFP Combo Ports - Internal AC Power - 1RU - SG250-26P-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty 
    $1,119.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $1,119.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco SG250-26 26-Port Gigabit Smart Switch AusPCMarket

    Cisco SG250-26 26-Port Gigabit Smart Switch

    Cisco

    $549.00 inc GST
    Cisco SG250-26 26-Port Gigabit Smart Switch - 24x 10/100/1000 Ports, 2x Gigabit Copper/SFP Combo Port - Interal AC Power - Fanless - 1RU SG250-26-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty 
    $549.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $549.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco SG110-24HP 24-Port PoE Gigabit Switch AusPCMarket

    Cisco SG110-24HP 24-Port PoE Gigabit Switch

    Cisco

    $549.00 inc GST
    Cisco SG110-24HP 24-Port PoE Gigabit Switch - 12x 10/100/1000 PoE ports with 100W Power Budget, 12x 10/100/1000, 2x combo Gigabit SFP Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - SG110-24HP-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty 
    $549.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $549.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco SG110-16HP 16-port Gigabit PoE Unmanaged Switch AusPCMarket

    Cisco SG110-16HP 16-port Gigabit PoE Unmanaged Switch

    Cisco

    $389.00 inc GST
    Cisco SG110-16HP 16-port Gigabit PoE Unmanaged Switch - 8x ports Dedicated to PoE (64W) - 32 Gbps switching capacity - 16 RJ-45 connectors for 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX/1000BASE-T ports - SG110-16HP 
    $389.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $389.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M= 10G SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 2m AusPCMarket
    Add to Cart

    Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M= 10G SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 2m

    Cisco

    MSRP: $247.00
    $79.00 inc GST
    Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable - 2m - First End Connector: 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+, Second End: 1x SFF-8431 - SFP+ - Cisco UCS 6140XP Fabric Interconnect, ELV, RoHS - Brown - Twinaxial & Copper - 12 Months Limited Warranty 
    MSRP: $247.00
    $79.00 inc GST
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $247.00
    $79.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco SF350-48P 48-Port 10/100 POE Managed Switch AusPCMarket

    Cisco SF350-48P 48-Port 10/100 POE Managed Switch

    Cisco

    $1,389.00 inc GST
    Cisco SF350-48P 48-Port 10/100 POE Managed Switch - 48x 10/100 POE+ Ports with 382W Power Budget - 2x SFP Slots - 2x Gigabit Ethernet - Internal AC Power - 1 RU - SF350-48P-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty 
    $1,389.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $1,389.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco AC/DC Expansion power module for IE-3000-4TC and IE-3000-8TC switches AusPCMarket Cisco AC/DC Expansion power module for IE-3000-4TC and IE-3000-8TC switches Product Image 2

    Cisco AC/DC Expansion power module for IE-3000-4TC and IE-3000-8TC switches

    Cisco

    MSRP: $976.00
    $489.00 inc GST
    Cisco Expansion Power Module for Cisco IE-3000-4TC, IE-3000-8TC, IE-3000-4TC-E and IE-3000-8TC-E switches, supports input AC 100-240V/1.25A or input DC 125-250V/1A, Output DC 24V/2.1A, DIN-Rail Mount, compatible with PWR-IE3000-AC - PWR-IE50W-AC= - 12...
    MSRP: $976.00
    $489.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $976.00
    $489.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco AC Expansion power module for IE-3000-4TC and IE-3000-8TC switches AusPCMarket Cisco AC Expansion power module for IE-3000-4TC and IE-3000-8TC switches Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    Cisco AC Expansion power module for IE-3000-4TC and IE-3000-8TC switches

    Cisco

    MSRP: $976.00
    $489.00 inc GST
    Cisco Expansion Power Module for Cisco IE-3000-4TC, IE-3000-8TC, IE-3000-4TC-E and IE-3000-8TC-E switches, supports Input AC 100-240V/1.25A 50-60Hz, Output DC 24V/2.1A, IEC Plug, DIN-Rail Mount - PWR-IE50W-AC-IEC= - 12 Months Limited Warranty 
    MSRP: $976.00
    $489.00 inc GST
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $976.00
    $489.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco 640W AC Config 2 Power Supply PWR-C2-640WAC= AusPCMarket
    Add to Cart

    Cisco 640W AC Config 2 Power Supply PWR-C2-640WAC=

    Cisco

    MSRP: $2,348.00
    $1,469.00 inc GST
    Cisco 640W AC Config 2 Power Supply PWR-C2-640WAC= - Input Voltage: 110V AC - Output Power: 640 W - Available Power for PoE: 370W - Compatible with Cisco Catalyst PoE+ 2960-XR Series Switches - 12 Months Limited Warranty 
    MSRP: $2,348.00
    $1,469.00 inc GST
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $2,348.00
    $1,469.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco ISR4351/K9 3GE 4G Flash 4GB DRAM Integrated Series Router w/IPB AusPCMarket

    Cisco ISR4351/K9 3GE 4G Flash 4GB DRAM Integrated Series Router w/IPB

    Cisco

    MSRP: $23,482.00
    $9,979.00 inc GST
    Cisco ISR4351/K9 3GE 4G Flash 4GB DRAM Integrated Series Router w/IPB - 200-400Mb/s Throughput - 4GB Flash Memory - 3x WAN/LAN Ports - 1x USB Type B mini Port, 1x USB Type A Port - ISR4351/K9 - 12 Months Limited Warranty 
    MSRP: $23,482.00
    $9,979.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $23,482.00
    $9,979.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco ISR4331/K9 2GE 4G Flash 4GB DRAM Integrated Series Router w/IPB AusPCMarket
    Add to Cart

    Cisco ISR4331/K9 2GE 4G Flash 4GB DRAM Integrated Series Router w/IPB

    Cisco

    MSRP: $9,393.00
    $3,469.00 inc GST
    Cisco ISR4331/K9 2GE 4G Flash 4GB DRAM Integrated Series Router w/IPB - 100-300Mb/s Throughput - 4GB Flash Memory - 3x WAN/LAN Ports - 1x USB Type B mini Port, 1x USB Type A Port - ISR4331/K9 - 12 Months Limited Warranty 
    MSRP: $9,393.00
    $3,469.00 inc GST
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $9,393.00
    $3,469.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco ISR4321/K9 2GE 4G Flash 4GB DRAM Integrated Series Router w/IPB AusPCMarket
    Add to Cart

    Cisco ISR4321/K9 2GE 4G Flash 4GB DRAM Integrated Series Router w/IPB

    Cisco

    MSRP: $5,932.00
    $2,049.00 inc GST
    Cisco ISR4321/K9 2GE 4G Flash 4GB DRAM Integrated Series Router w/IPB - 50-100Mb/s Throughput - 4GB Flash Memory - 2x WAN/LAN Ports - 1x USB Type B mini Port - ISR4321/K9 - 12 Months Limited Warranty 
    MSRP: $5,932.00
    $2,049.00 inc GST
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $5,932.00
    $2,049.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver AusPCMarket
    Add to Cart

    Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

    Cisco

    MSRP: $1,236.00
    $489.00 inc GST
    Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver - 850-nm Wavelength - DOM Support - GLC-SX-MMD= - 3 Months Limited Warranty 
    MSRP: $1,236.00
    $489.00 inc GST
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $1,236.00
    $489.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BaseLX/LH SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module AusPCMarket
    Add to Cart

    Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BaseLX/LH SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module

    Cisco

    MSRP: $2,459.00
    $969.00 inc GST
    Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BaseLX/LH SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module - Compatible ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (singlemode) or...
    MSRP: $2,459.00
    $969.00 inc GST
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $2,459.00
    $969.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Single-Mode SFP Module AusPCMarket Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Single-Mode SFP Module Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Single-Mode SFP Module

    Cisco

    MSRP: $1,088.00
    $349.00 inc GST
    Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Single-Mode SFP Module - 1x 100Base-LX10 - Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 100 - Compatible with: Cisco IE 3000 Series Switches - Hot-Swappable Form Factor 
    MSRP: $1,088.00
    $349.00 inc GST
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $1,088.00
    $349.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco 8821 Desk Top Charger AusPCMarket Cisco 8821 Desk Top Charger Product Image 2

    Cisco 8821 Desk Top Charger

    Cisco

    MSRP: $407.00
    $179.00 inc GST
    Cisco 8821 Desk Top Charger - CP-DSKCH-8821= - 12 Months Limited Warranty 
    MSRP: $407.00
    $179.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $407.00
    $179.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Cisco 8821 Desk Top Charger - PSU AC Power Cord AusPCMarket Cisco 8821 Desk Top Charger - PSU AC Power Cord Product Image 2

    Cisco 8821 Desk Top Charger - PSU AC Power Cord

    Cisco

    MSRP: $536.00
    $229.00 inc GST
    Cisco 8821 Desk Top Charger - CP-DSKCH-8821-BUN - 12 Months Limited Warranty 
    MSRP: $536.00
    $229.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $536.00
    $229.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart