No Surcharge Banner

Wired Adapters

Wired Adapters

  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • Image for TP-Link TX401 10Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter AusPCMarket TP-Link TX401 10Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    TP-Link TX401 10Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter

    TP-Link

    MSRP: $164.00
    $119.00
    TP-Link TX401 10Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter - Interface: 1x PCI Express 3.0x4, 1x RJ45 Gigabit/Megabit Port - Network Media: 10GBASE-T/5GBASE-T/2.5GBASE-T/1000BASE-T/100BASE-TX - Data Rates: 100 Mbps, 1 Gbps, 2.5 Gbps, 5 Gbps, 10 Gbps for...
    MSRP: $164.00
    $119.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $164.00
    $119.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for StarTech Quad Port GbE PCI Express Network Card w/ PoE AusPCMarket StarTech Quad Port GbE PCI Express Network Card w/ PoE Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    StarTech Quad Port GbE PCI Express Network Card w/ PoE

    StarTech

    MSRP: $618.00
    $469.00
    The ST4000PEXPSE 4-Port PoE NIC lets you add four Gigabit Power over Ethernet ports through a single PCI Express slot. Each port can provide up to 25.5W of power, combining network data and power over a single Ethernet cable for reduced cable clutter and...
    MSRP: $618.00
    $469.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $618.00
    $469.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for StarTech Dual-Port 10Gb PCIe Network Card - 10GBASET/NBASET AusPCMarket StarTech Dual-Port 10Gb PCIe Network Card - 10GBASET/NBASET Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    StarTech Dual-Port 10Gb PCIe Network Card - 10GBASET/NBASET

    StarTech

    MSRP: $694.00
    $559.00
    This dual-port 10Gb PCIe network card offers a versatile and low-cost way to deploy 10GbE network connectivity. It adds two copper Ethernet ports to your server or desktop computer and provides Multi-Gigabit Ethernet access to your network at five...
    MSRP: $694.00
    $559.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $694.00
    $559.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for StarTech 2Port PCI Express Gigabit Server Network Adapter - PCIe PoE NIC AusPCMarket StarTech 2Port PCI Express Gigabit Server Network Adapter - PCIe PoE NIC Product Image 2

    StarTech 2Port PCI Express Gigabit Server Network Adapter - PCIe PoE NIC

    StarTech

    MSRP: $307.00
    $239.00
    The ST2000PEXPSE Dual Port PoE NIC provides two 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE RJ45 ports that can provide up to 25.5W of power each, combining a network data connection and power on a single cable, for less clutter and convenient installations in remote...
    MSRP: $307.00
    $239.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $307.00
    $239.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for StarTech 2-Port PCIe 10G network adapter with Intel X540 chipset AusPCMarket StarTech 2-Port PCIe 10G network adapter with Intel X540 chipset Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    StarTech 2-Port PCIe 10G network adapter with Intel X540 chipset

    StarTech

    MSRP: $857.00
    $619.00
    Now, you can add 10 GbE networking, while minimizing your deployment costs. This 10Gbase-T network card (NIC) lets you add two RJ45 ports through a single PCI Express slot, to deliver reliable high-speed network connections to your workstations and...
    MSRP: $857.00
    $619.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $857.00
    $619.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for StarTech QSFP+ Server Network Card - PCIe  - Intel Chip AusPCMarket StarTech QSFP+ Server Network Card - PCIe  - Intel Chip Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    StarTech QSFP+ Server Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip

    StarTech

    MSRP: $980.00
    $599.00
    Get fast, high-bandwidth connectivity with this QSFP+ server network card. The converged network adapter adds an open QSFP+ slot to your server or workstation. The 40Gb NIC features an Intel...
    MSRP: $980.00
    $599.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $980.00
    $599.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for StarTech Quad Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card AusPCMarket StarTech Quad Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    StarTech Quad Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card

    StarTech

    MSRP: $440.00
    $399.00
    The ST1000SPEX42 4-port Ethernet Card is an IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards compliant PCIe network adapter, which adds connections to up to four separate high-speed Gigabit networks from a single desktop client, server or workstation. Suitable for any PCI...
    MSRP: $440.00
    $399.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $440.00
    $399.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for StarTech Dual-Port QSFP+ Server NIC Card - PCIe - Intel XL710 Chip AusPCMarket StarTech Dual-Port QSFP+ Server NIC Card - PCIe - Intel XL710 Chip Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    StarTech Dual-Port QSFP+ Server NIC Card - PCIe - Intel XL710 Chip

    StarTech

    MSRP: $1,071.00
    $729.00
    Get fast, high-bandwidth connectivity with this dual-port QSFP+ Network Interface Card. It adds two open QSFP+ slots to your server or workstation. The 40G NIC features an Intel® controller and provides redundant network links with reliable...
    MSRP: $1,071.00
    $729.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $1,071.00
    $729.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for StarTech PCI Express GbE MM SC Fiber Optic Network Card - Fiber Card AusPCMarket StarTech PCI Express GbE MM SC Fiber Optic Network Card - Fiber Card Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    StarTech PCI Express GbE MM SC Fiber Optic Network Card - Fiber Card

    StarTech

    MSRP: $333.00
    $299.00
    The PEX1000MMSC2 PCIe Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a desktop PC directly to a fiber optic network, by adding a multimode SC fiber port to your computer or server through an available PCI Express slot. Perfect for integrating into new or...
    MSRP: $333.00
    $299.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $333.00
    $299.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for StarTech PCIe GbE Fiber Card w/ Open SFP - PCI Express SFP Adapter AusPCMarket StarTech PCIe GbE Fiber Card w/ Open SFP - PCI Express SFP Adapter Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    StarTech PCIe GbE Fiber Card w/ Open SFP - PCI Express SFP Adapter

    StarTech

    MSRP: $333.00
    $299.00
    The PEX1000SFP2 PCI Express Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based computer directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. This Gigabit fiber card adapts to your network fiber connection and distance...
    MSRP: $333.00
    $299.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $333.00
    $299.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for StarTech Dual Port Network Card - PCIe 10G / NBASE-T NIC - Intel X550 AusPCMarket StarTech Dual Port Network Card - PCIe 10G / NBASE-T NIC - Intel X550 Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    StarTech Dual Port Network Card - PCIe 10G / NBASE-T NIC - Intel X550

    StarTech

    MSRP: $781.00
    $599.00
    This dual-port network card offers versatile and cost-efficient network connectivity, by increasing the available network bandwidth without having to replace your existing cabling infrastructure. The 5-speed network card lets you add two 10G/NBASE-T RJ45...
    MSRP: $781.00
    $599.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $781.00
    $599.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for StarTech PCIe Fiber Optic NIC with SFP+ - MM 10G MM SFP with LAN Card AusPCMarket StarTech PCIe Fiber Optic NIC with SFP+ - MM 10G MM SFP with LAN Card Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    StarTech PCIe Fiber Optic NIC with SFP+ - MM 10G MM SFP with LAN Card

    StarTech

    MSRP: $883.00
    $679.00
    This fiber optic network card delivers reliable, high-performance network connectivity, providing an easy and cost-effective way to upgrade your server or workstation to 10 Gigabit networking over multimode fiber. The 10G network card comes...
    MSRP: $883.00
    $679.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $883.00
    $679.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for StarTech Quad-Port PCIe Gigabit Network Interface Card (NIC) AusPCMarket StarTech Quad-Port PCIe Gigabit Network Interface Card (NIC) Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    StarTech Quad-Port PCIe Gigabit Network Interface Card (NIC)

    StarTech

    MSRP: $440.00
    $269.00
    Now you can add four separate Gigabit network ports to your client, server or workstation through just one PCI Express slot, to provide connectivity to multiple networks without draining your budget. Reliable connectivity to multiple networks This...
    MSRP: $440.00
    $269.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $440.00
    $269.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for StarTech Quad Port SFP+ Server Network Card - PCIe - Intel XL710 Chip AusPCMarket StarTech Quad Port SFP+ Server Network Card - PCIe - Intel XL710 Chip Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    StarTech Quad Port SFP+ Server Network Card - PCIe - Intel XL710 Chip

    StarTech

    MSRP: $994.00
    $729.00
    This SFP+ server network card delivers reliable, high-performance network connectivity, by adding four open SFP+ slots to your server or high-powered workstation. It provides an easy and cost-effective way to upgrade to a 10 Gigabit fiber network using...
    MSRP: $994.00
    $729.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $994.00
    $729.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for StarTech Dual-port 10GbE Fiber NIC w/ Open SFP+ and Intel 82599 Chip AusPCMarket StarTech Dual-port 10GbE Fiber NIC w/ Open SFP+ and Intel 82599 Chip Product Image 2

    StarTech Dual-port 10GbE Fiber NIC w/ Open SFP+ and Intel 82599 Chip

    StarTech

    MSRP: $735.00
    $559.00
    Get fast, high-bandwidth connectivity with this cost-effective fiber network card. It adds two open SFP+ slots to your server or high-powered workstation, giving you an easy way to connect your server or workstation to a 10 Gigabit fiber network using...
    MSRP: $735.00
    $559.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $735.00
    $559.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for StarTech 1-Port 10GbE Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCI Express 10G NIC AusPCMarket StarTech 1-Port 10GbE Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCI Express 10G NIC Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    StarTech 1-Port 10GbE Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCI Express 10G NIC

    StarTech

    MSRP: $551.00
    $419.00
    This fiber network card delivers reliable, high-performance network connectivity, by adding an open SFP+ slot to your server or high-powered workstation. It provides an easy and cost-effective way to upgrade your server or workstation to a 10 Gigabit...
    MSRP: $551.00
    $419.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $551.00
    $419.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for StarTech 1-Port 10GbE network card with Intel Chip - PCI Express AusPCMarket StarTech 1-Port 10GbE network card with Intel Chip - PCI Express Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    StarTech 1-Port 10GbE network card with Intel Chip - PCI Express

    StarTech

    MSRP: $673.00
    $519.00
    Hereメs a powerful and cost-effective solution for upgrading your server or workstation to 10 Gigabit Ethernet networking over copper. This PCI Express 10G NIC lets you add an Ethernet port to your server or desktop computer and access your network...
    MSRP: $673.00
    $519.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $673.00
    $519.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for StarTech 2 Port PCIe (x4) GbE Network Card - Intel Chipset AusPCMarket StarTech 2 Port PCIe (x4) GbE Network Card - Intel Chipset Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    StarTech 2 Port PCIe (x4) GbE Network Card - Intel Chipset

    StarTech

    MSRP: $267.00
    $239.00
    The ST2000SPEXI PCI Express Dual Port Gigabit Network Card lets you add two gigabit Ethernet ports to a desktop computer through a single, four-lane (x4 or higher)PCI Express slot.Each port is fully compatible with IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards, for...
    MSRP: $267.00
    $239.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $267.00
    $239.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for StarTech 4-Port Gigabit NIC with Intel I350-AM4 Chipset - PCI Express AusPCMarket StarTech 4-Port Gigabit NIC with Intel I350-AM4 Chipset - PCI Express Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    StarTech 4-Port Gigabit NIC with Intel I350-AM4 Chipset - PCI Express

    StarTech

    MSRP: $533.00
    $469.00
    Hereメs a dependable and cost-effective way to add four high-performance Gigabit Ethernet ports to your server or desktop computer, through one PCI Express slot.  Reliable network connectivity with high performance This Gigabit Ethernet network...
    MSRP: $533.00
    $469.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $533.00
    $469.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for StarTech 5-Speed PCIe Network Adapter - 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Compliant AusPCMarket StarTech 5-Speed PCIe Network Adapter - 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Compliant Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    StarTech 5-Speed PCIe Network Adapter - 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Compliant

    StarTech

    MSRP: $673.00
    $319.00
    This 5-speed network adapter card offers versatile and cost-efficient network connectivity. It lets you add an Ethernet port to your server or desktop computer and access your network at multiple speeds: 10G, 5G, 2.5G 1G and 100Mbps...
    MSRP: $673.00
    $319.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $673.00
    $319.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for StarTech Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card AusPCMarket StarTech Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    StarTech Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

    StarTech

    MSRP: $86.00
    $85.00
    The ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter Card adds 1000Mbps network connectivity to a Mini PCI Express (PCI Express Mini Card, Mini PCIe) enabled computer system, such as Mini-ITX motherboards. Supporting features such as NDIS5 checksum...
    MSRP: $86.00
    $85.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $86.00
    $85.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for StarTech PCIe 10G Fiber Optic Ethernet Network Adapter - 10GBASE-SR AusPCMarket StarTech PCIe 10G Fiber Optic Ethernet Network Adapter - 10GBASE-SR Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    StarTech PCIe 10G Fiber Optic Ethernet Network Adapter - 10GBASE-SR

    StarTech

    MSRP: $489.00
    $379.00
    The PEX10000SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Network Card is a cost-effective solution that delivers fast and reliable 10 Gbps network access at longer distances than copper-based networks. Using the SFP+ transceiver of your choice, you can connect your PCI...
    MSRP: $489.00
    $379.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $489.00
    $379.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for StarTech 2 Port 1 Gbps PCIe Ethernet Network Adapter AusPCMarket StarTech 2 Port 1 Gbps PCIe Ethernet Network Adapter Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    StarTech 2 Port 1 Gbps PCIe Ethernet Network Adapter

    StarTech

    MSRP: $159.00
    $145.00
    The ST1000SPEXD4 PCI Express Dual-Port Gigabit Network Card lets you add two gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a single PCIe slot. Each port provides 10/100/1000 Mbps capable Ethernet and is fully compatible with IEEE 802...
    MSRP: $159.00
    $145.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $159.00
    $145.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for StarTech 1 Port PCI 10/100/1000 32 Bit Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card AusPCMarket StarTech 1 Port PCI 10/100/1000 32 Bit Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card Product Image 2

    StarTech 1 Port PCI 10/100/1000 32 Bit Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card

    StarTech

    $35.00
    This PCI-based 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card provides a simple connection to a Gigabit Ethernet network, and is fully compatible with IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab and 802.3x standards. Suitable for any PCI-enabled client, server...
    $35.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $35.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for StarTech 1 Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card AusPCMarket StarTech 1 Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    StarTech 1 Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card

    StarTech

    $25.00
    This 1 Port PCI Fast Ethernet Network Adapter Card offers a reliable, cost-effective Ethernet network connection that's ideal for small form factor computers. Delivering a simple connection to 10/100Mbps (Fast) Ethernet networks, the NIC features...
    $25.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $25.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for StarTech 1Port PCI Express Gigabit Server Adapter - PCIe Network Card AusPCMarket StarTech 1Port PCI Express Gigabit Server Adapter - PCIe Network Card Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    StarTech 1Port PCI Express Gigabit Server Adapter - PCIe Network Card

    StarTech

    MSRP: $57.00
    $45.00
    The ST1000SPEX2 PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Network Card adds a 10/100/1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port to a PCI Express-enabled client, server or workstation, providing a convenient addition or replacement networking interface. Compliant with IEEE 802...
    MSRP: $57.00
    $45.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $57.00
    $45.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for StarTech 1 Port Low Profile PCI Express Gigabit LAN Card AusPCMarket StarTech 1 Port Low Profile PCI Express Gigabit LAN Card Product Image 2

    StarTech 1 Port Low Profile PCI Express Gigabit LAN Card

    StarTech

    MSRP: $56.00
    $45.00
    The ST1000SPEX2L Low-Profile PCIe Gigabit Network Card adds a 10/100/1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port to a PCI Express-enabled client, server or workstation, providing a convenient addition or replacement networking interface. Compliant with IEEE...
    MSRP: $56.00
    $45.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $56.00
    $45.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for StarTech One-Port Gigabit Ethernet NIC with Intel I210 Chipset- PCIe AusPCMarket StarTech One-Port Gigabit Ethernet NIC with Intel I210 Chipset- PCIe Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    StarTech One-Port Gigabit Ethernet NIC with Intel I210 Chipset- PCIe

    StarTech

    MSRP: $108.00
    $59.00
    Boost the performance and capabilities of your server or desktop computer by adding a Gigabit Ethernet port through a PCI Express slot. This GbE (Gigabit Ethernet) network card makes it easy to create a high-performance, cost-effective networking...
    MSRP: $108.00
    $59.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $108.00
    $59.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for StarTech 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card AusPCMarket StarTech 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    StarTech 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card

    StarTech

    MSRP: $75.00
    $69.00
    The EC1000S Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card can be installed in a laptop ExpressCard port, for quick and hassle-free connections to a Gigabit Ethernet network. With support for data transfer rates up to 1000Mbps, the Gigabit Ethernet Network...
    MSRP: $75.00
    $69.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $75.00
    $69.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for StarTech 1 Port 2.5Gbps 2.5GBASE-T PCIe Network Card x4 PCIe AusPCMarket StarTech 1 Port 2.5Gbps 2.5GBASE-T PCIe Network Card x4 PCIe Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    StarTech 1 Port 2.5Gbps 2.5GBASE-T PCIe Network Card x4 PCIe

    StarTech

    $139.00
    This single-port 2.5Gbps PCIe network card offers a versatile and low-cost way to deploy 2.5GbE network connectivity. It adds one copper Ethernet port to your server or desktop computer and provides Multi-Gigabit Ethernet access to your network at...
    $139.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $139.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for StarTech 1 Port PCIe 4-Speed 5GBASE T/NBASE T Ethernet Network Card AusPCMarket StarTech 1 Port PCIe 4-Speed 5GBASE T/NBASE T Ethernet Network Card Product Image 5
    Add to Cart

    StarTech 1 Port PCIe 4-Speed 5GBASE T/NBASE T Ethernet Network Card

    StarTech

    MSRP: $414.00
    $229.00
    This 4-speed NBASE-T™ PCIe network card offers an inexpensive network upgrade solution, providing access to your network at multiple speeds up to 5G, using your existing Cat5e copper cabling. Cost-effective Multi-Gigabit Ethernet Fully...
    MSRP: $414.00
    $229.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $414.00
    $229.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Asus PCE-C2500 2.5GBase-T PCIe Network Adapter AusPCMarket
    Add to Cart

    Asus PCE-C2500 2.5GBase-T PCIe Network Adapter

    Asus

    MSRP: $109.00
    $99.00
    ASUS PCE-C2500 2.5GBase-T PCIe Network Adapter - Interface: PCIe Express Gen 2 x1, Single RJ-45 Port - Data Rate: 2.5GbE, 1GbE, 100MbE - Dimensions: 120.5 x 83.6 x 21.6 cm (LxWxH) - 12 Months Limited Warranty  
    MSRP: $109.00
    $99.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $109.00
    $99.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for TP-Link UE300C USB Type-C to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter AusPCMarket TP-Link UE300C USB Type-C to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    TP-Link UE300C USB Type-C to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter

    TP-Link

    MSRP: $47.00
    $35.00
    TP-Link UE300C USB Type-C to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter - Output Interface: 1x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ethernet (RJ45) Port - Input Interface: 1x USB3.0 - Chipset: RTL8153 - Supported Systems: Windows 7/8/8.1/10, MacOS, Chrome OS, Linux(Ubuntu) -...
    MSRP: $47.00
    $35.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $47.00
    $35.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE SFP+ Network Adapter AusPCMarket QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE SFP+ Network Adapter Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE SFP+ Network Adapter

    QNAP

    MSRP: $360.00
    $329.00
    QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE SFP+ Network Adapter - Single-port Thunderbolt 3 to single-port 10GbE SFP+ - Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps - Power, LAN Link/Act, Transfer Speed Bus LED Indicators - Bus Powered - Compatible with QNAP Thunderbolt 3 Capable NAS -...
    MSRP: $360.00
    $329.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $360.00
    $329.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Network Adapter AusPCMarket QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Network Adapter Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Network Adapter

    QNAP

    MSRP: $442.00
    $369.00
    QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Network Adapter - Single-port Thunderbolt 3 to Single-port 10GbE NBASE-T RJ-45 - Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps/5Gbps/2.5Gbps/1Gbps/100Mbps - Power, LAN Link/Act, Transfer Speed Bus LED Indicators - Bus Powered - Compatible...
    MSRP: $442.00
    $369.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $442.00
    $369.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Lenovo ThinkSystem CA 1Gb 2-port RJ45 LOM AusPCMarket
    Add to Cart

    Lenovo ThinkSystem CA 1Gb 2-port RJ45 LOM

    Lenovo

    MSRP: $124.00
    $95.00
    Lenovo ThinkSystem CA 1Gb 2-port RJ45 LOM - 7ZT7A00544 - Designed For ThinkAgile VX 1U Certified Node 7Y93; ThinkSystem SR530; SR550; SR570; SR590; SR630; SR650; SR850; SR860; SR950 - 12 Months Limited Warranty 
    MSRP: $124.00
    $95.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $124.00
    $95.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for Lenovo ThinkSystem 10GB 2 Port SFP+ LOM AusPCMarket
    Add to Cart

    Lenovo ThinkSystem 10GB 2 Port SFP+ LOM

    Lenovo

    MSRP: $268.00
    $175.00
    Lenovo ThinkSystem 10GB 2 Port SFP+ LOM - Lenovo ThinkSystem - Network adapter - LAN-on-motherboard (LOM) - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - Designed For hinkSystem SR530 Lenovo ThinkSystem SR550 Lenovo ThinkSystem SR570 Lenovo ThinkSystem SR590 Lenovo ThinkSystem...
    MSRP: $268.00
    $175.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $268.00
    $175.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for j5create JUE130 USB3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter AusPCMarket
    Add to Cart

    j5create JUE130 USB3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

    J5create

    $35.00
    j5create - JUE130 USB3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, IEEE 802.3, 802.3u and 802.3ab, 1000 Mbps (Half Duplex)/1000 Mbps (Full Duplex), USB Bus-powered 
    $35.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $35.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for HPE FlexFabric 10Gb 4-Port 536FLR-T Adapter AusPCMarket

    HPE FlexFabric 10Gb 4-Port 536FLR-T Adapter

    HPE

    MSRP: $1,822.00
    $679.00
    HPE FlexFabric 10Gb 4-Port 536FLR-T Adapter - Qlogic 57840S 10Gb Ethernet controller - 20 Gb/s bi-directional Throughput-Theoretical Bandwidth - 802.1Q VLANs - IEEE 1588 PTP - FlexibleLOM adapter - 10GBASE-T connectivity supporting up to 100 meters with...
    MSRP: $1,822.00
    $679.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $1,822.00
    $679.00
    Subtotal:
  • Image for HPE Ethernet 10GBase-T 530T 2-Port Adapter AusPCMarket
    Add to Cart

    HPE Ethernet 10GBase-T 530T 2-Port Adapter

    HPE

    MSRP: $1,518.00
    $559.00
    HPE Ethernet 10GBase-T 530T 2-Port Adapter - PCI Express x8 - 10GBase-T - 2x RJ45 Network Ports - 656596-B21 - 12 Months Limited Warranty 
    MSRP: $1,518.00
    $559.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $1,518.00
    $559.00
    Subtotal:
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart