No Surcharge Banner

Fibre Optic Cables

Fibre Optic Cables

  • Image for StarTech 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/LC AusPCMarket StarTech 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/LC Product Image 2

    StarTech 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/LC

    StarTech

    MSRP: $61.00
    $59.00
    The SMFIBLCLC7 7m LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications. This LC-LC patch...
    MSRP: $61.00
    $59.00