No Surcharge Banner

SFP Modules

SFP Modules

  • TP-Link TL-SM5110-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver Main Product Image TP-Link TL-SM5110-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    TP-Link TL-SM5110-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

    TP-Link

    MSRP: $97.00
    $69.00
    TP-Link TL-SM5110-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver - DDM - SFP-MSA - Hot Swappable - Standards & Protocols: IEEE 802.3ae, TCP/IP - Wave Length: 1310 nm - Power Supply: 3.3V - Fiber Type: 9/125um Single-Mode - Max. Cable Length: 10 km - Data Rate: 10...
    MSRP: $97.00
    $69.00
    Add to Cart
  • Image for StarTech Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ - 40GBase-SR4 - MPO AusPCMarket StarTech Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ - 40GBase-SR4 - MPO Product Image 2

    StarTech Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ - 40GBase-SR4 - MPO

    StarTech

    MSRP: $382.00
    $299.00
    The 40G-QSFP-SR4-ST is a Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Brocade brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 40 GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for 40GBase-SR4...
    MSRP: $382.00
    $299.00