SFP Modules

SFP Modules

  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • PlusOptic 100G BiDI QSFP28 850nm up to 100M for MMF with LC connectors and DOM | BIQSFP28-SR-PLU Main Product Image

    PlusOptic 100G BiDI QSFP28 850nm up to 100M for MMF with LC connectors and DOM | BIQSFP28-SR-PLU

    PlusOptic

    MSRP: $2,673.00
    $2,079.00 inc GST
    #html-body [data-pb-style=T4IQKRJ]{justify-content:flex-start;display:flex;flex-direction:column;background-position:left top;background-size:cover;background-repeat:no-repeat;background-attachment:scroll}Plusoptic 100G BiDI QSFP28 850nm up to 100M for...
    MSRP: $2,673.00
    $2,079.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $2,673.00
    $2,079.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • PlusOptic Arista compatible ( QSFP-100G-SRBD )100G BiDI QSFP28 850nm up to 100M for MMF with LC connectors and DOM | BIQSFP28-SR-ARI Main Product Image

    PlusOptic Arista compatible ( QSFP-100G-SRBD )100G BiDI QSFP28 850nm up to 100M for MMF with LC connectors and DOM | BIQSFP28-SR-ARI

    PlusOptic

    MSRP: $2,673.00
    $2,079.00 inc GST
    #html-body [data-pb-style=O0HBPPE]{justify-content:flex-start;display:flex;flex-direction:column;background-position:left top;background-size:cover;background-repeat:no-repeat;background-attachment:scroll}Arista compatible ( QSFP-100G-SRBD )100G BiDI...
    MSRP: $2,673.00
    $2,079.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $2,673.00
    $2,079.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • PlusOptic 1.25G - BiDi SFP - TX1310nm / RX1550nm - 10KM Transceiver - LC Connector for SMF with DOM. BISFP-U1-10-PLU Main Product Image

    PlusOptic 1.25G - BiDi SFP - TX1310nm / RX1550nm - 10KM Transceiver - LC Connector for SMF with DOM. BISFP-U1-10-PLU

    PlusOptic

    MSRP: $61.00
    $49.00 inc GST
    #html-body [data-pb-style=YWAHJWW]{justify-content:flex-start;display:flex;flex-direction:column;background-position:left top;background-size:cover;background-repeat:no-repeat;background-attachment:scroll}Plusoptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1310nm / RX1550nm,...
    MSRP: $61.00
    $49.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $61.00
    $49.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • PlusOptic 1.25G - BiDi SFP - TX1550nm / RX1310nm - 10KM Transceiver - LC Connector for SMF with DOM. BISFP-D1-10-PLU Main Product Image

    PlusOptic 1.25G - BiDi SFP - TX1550nm / RX1310nm - 10KM Transceiver - LC Connector for SMF with DOM. BISFP-D1-10-PLU

    PlusOptic

    MSRP: $72.00
    $59.00 inc GST
    #html-body [data-pb-style=CSJ73RY]{justify-content:flex-start;display:flex;flex-direction:column;background-position:left top;background-size:cover;background-repeat:no-repeat;background-attachment:scroll}Plusoptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1550nm / RX1310nm,...
    MSRP: $72.00
    $59.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $72.00
    $59.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • PlusOptic Fortinet compatible (FG-TRAN-SFP+LR) 10G - SFP+ - 1310nm - 10KM Transceiver - LC Connector for SMF with DOM | SFP-10G-LR-FOR Main Product Image
    Add to Cart

    PlusOptic Fortinet compatible (FG-TRAN-SFP+LR) 10G - SFP+ - 1310nm - 10KM Transceiver - LC Connector for SMF with DOM | SFP-10G-LR-FOR

    PlusOptic

    MSRP: $110.00
    $89.00 inc GST
    #html-body [data-pb-style=M67HXMJ]{justify-content:flex-start;display:flex;flex-direction:column;background-position:left top;background-size:cover;background-repeat:no-repeat;background-attachment:scroll}Fortinet compatible (FG-TRAN-SFP+LR) 10G, SFP+,...
    MSRP: $110.00
    $89.00 inc GST
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $110.00
    $89.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • PlusOptic Bidirectional Transceiver GPON ONU B+ SFP Module. 2.5Gb/1.25Gb TX1490/RX1310. SC Simplex Connector. 20km Reach on Single Mode Fibre.GPON-SFP-ONU-B+-20KM Main Product Image

    PlusOptic Bidirectional Transceiver GPON ONU B+ SFP Module. 2.5Gb/1.25Gb TX1490/RX1310. SC Simplex Connector. 20km Reach on Single Mode Fibre.GPON-SFP-ONU-B+-20KM

    PlusOptic

    MSRP: $256.00
    $199.00 inc GST
    #html-body [data-pb-style=ADRFKUM]{justify-content:flex-start;display:flex;flex-direction:column;background-position:left top;background-size:cover;background-repeat:no-repeat;background-attachment:scroll}#html-body...
    MSRP: $256.00
    $199.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $256.00
    $199.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • PlusOptic Cisco compatible 100Base SFP 100Mbps Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 20KM. Fully compliant with Cisco | SFP100FELX20-CISI Main Product Image

    PlusOptic Cisco compatible 100Base SFP 100Mbps Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 20KM. Fully compliant with Cisco | SFP100FELX20-CISI

    PlusOptic

    MSRP: $50.00
    $49.00 inc GST
    #html-body [data-pb-style=SAWBJ9M]{justify-content:flex-start;display:flex;flex-direction:column;background-position:left top;background-size:cover;background-repeat:no-repeat;background-attachment:scroll}Cisco compatible 100Base SFP 100Mbps Transceiver...
    MSRP: $50.00
    $49.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $50.00
    $49.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • PlusOptic Juniper compatible (JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4) - 40G QSFP+ Transceiver - 4 x 10Gbps CWDM Channels (1300nm Band) - Reach up to 2KM for SMF with LC connectors and DOM. 2 Year Warranty. QSFP-40G-LR4S-JUN Main Product Image

    PlusOptic Juniper compatible (JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4) - 40G QSFP+ Transceiver - 4 x 10Gbps CWDM Channels (1300nm Band) - Reach up to 2KM for SMF with LC connectors and DOM. 2 Year Warranty. QSFP-40G-LR4S-JUN

    PlusOptic

    MSRP: $752.00
    $579.00 inc GST
    Juniper compatible (JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4), 40G QSFP+ Transceiver, 4 x 10Gbps CWDM Channels (1300nm Band), Reach up to 2KM for SMF with LC connectors and DOM. 2 Year Warranty. QSFP-40G-LR4S-JUN
    MSRP: $752.00
    $579.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $752.00
    $579.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • PlusOptic 1000Mbps - Copper SFP - 100M Transceiver - RJ-45 Connector for Copper SFP-T-PLU Main Product Image
    Add to Cart

    PlusOptic 1000Mbps - Copper SFP - 100M Transceiver - RJ-45 Connector for Copper SFP-T-PLU

    PlusOptic

    MSRP: $101.00
    $79.00 inc GST
    #html-body [data-pb-style=IFKLPF0]{justify-content:flex-start;display:flex;flex-direction:column;background-position:left top;background-size:cover;background-repeat:no-repeat;background-attachment:scroll}PlusOptic 1000Mbps, Copper SFP, 100M Transceiver,...
    MSRP: $101.00
    $79.00 inc GST
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $101.00
    $79.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • NVIDIA Mellanox MMA1B00-C100D Optical Transceiver - 100GbE, QSFP28, up to 100m Main Product Image
    Add to Cart

    NVIDIA Mellanox MMA1B00-C100D Optical Transceiver - 100GbE, QSFP28, up to 100m

    Nvidia

    $359.00 inc GST
    NVIDIA Mellanox Optical Transceiver - 100GbE, QSFP28, up to 100m - Configuration: 100GbE SR4 - Form Factor: QSFP28 - Application: 4x 25G-NRZ Paralle - Connector: 8-fiber, MPO-12 - Max Reach: 100m - Wave Length: 850nm multi-mode - MMA1B00-C100D
    $359.00 inc GST
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $359.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • NVIDIA LinkX Ethernet Optics Transceiver Main Product Image
    Add to Cart

    NVIDIA LinkX Ethernet Optics Transceiver

    Nvidia

    $229.00 inc GST
    NVIDIA LinkX Ethernet Optics Transceiver - MFM1T02A-SR
    $229.00 inc GST
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $229.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • StarTech HP 747698-B21 Compatible QSFP+ - 40GBase-SR4 - MPO Main Product Image StarTech HP 747698-B21 Compatible QSFP+ - 40GBase-SR4 - MPO Product Image 2

    StarTech HP 747698-B21 Compatible QSFP+ - 40GBase-SR4 - MPO

    StarTech

    MSRP: $607.00
    $379.00 inc GST
    The 747698-B21-ST is a HPE 747698-B21 compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with HPE brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 40 GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for 40GBASE-SR4 compliant...
    MSRP: $607.00
    $379.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $607.00
    $379.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • StarTech HP J9152A Compatible SFP+ - 10GBase-LRM - LC Main Product Image StarTech HP J9152A Compatible SFP+ - 10GBase-LRM - LC Product Image 2

    StarTech HP J9152A Compatible SFP+ - 10GBase-LRM - LC

    StarTech

    $412.00 inc GST
    The J9152A-ST is a HPE J9152A compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with HPE brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 10 GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for 10GBASE-LRM compliant networks,...
    $412.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $412.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • StarTech Gb Fiber SFP - 1000Base-SX - HP 3CSFP91 Compatible - MM LC Main Product Image StarTech Gb Fiber SFP - 1000Base-SX - HP 3CSFP91 Compatible - MM LC Product Image 2

    StarTech Gb Fiber SFP - 1000Base-SX - HP 3CSFP91 Compatible - MM LC

    StarTech

    MSRP: $130.00
    $79.00 inc GST
    The 3CSFP91ST is an HPE 3CSFP91 compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with HPE® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for 1000BASE-SX compliant...
    MSRP: $130.00
    $79.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $130.00
    $79.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • StarTech Extreme Networks Compatible SFP - 10GBase-T Main Product Image StarTech Extreme Networks Compatible SFP - 10GBase-T Product Image 2

    StarTech Extreme Networks Compatible SFP - 10GBase-T

    StarTech

    MSRP: $758.00
    $429.00 inc GST
    The 10301-T-ST is an Extreme Networks compatible copper transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Extreme Networks brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 10 GbE connectivity over copper cable, for 10GBASE-T...
    MSRP: $758.00
    $429.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $758.00
    $429.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • StarTech Extreme Networks 10051 Compatible SFP - 1000Base-SX - LC Main Product Image StarTech Extreme Networks 10051 Compatible SFP - 1000Base-SX - LC Product Image 2

    StarTech Extreme Networks 10051 Compatible SFP - 1000Base-SX - LC

    StarTech

    MSRP: $88.00
    $59.00 inc GST
    The 10051-ST is an Extreme Networks 10051 compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Extreme Networks brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for...
    MSRP: $88.00
    $59.00 inc GST
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    MSRP: $88.00
    $59.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • StarTech 1m Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M Compatible QSFP+ DAC Cable Main Product Image StarTech 1m Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M Compatible QSFP+ DAC Cable Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    StarTech 1m Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M Compatible QSFP+ DAC Cable

    StarTech

    $339.00 inc GST
    The QSFPH40GCU1M is a Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M compatible direct-attach copper QSFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards. This passive Twinax copper...
    $339.00 inc GST
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $339.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • StarTech Copper 10GBase-T SFP+ Compatible SFP+ Module Main Product Image StarTech Copper 10GBase-T SFP+ Compatible SFP+ Module Product Image 2
    Add to Cart

    StarTech Copper 10GBase-T SFP+ Compatible SFP+ Module

    StarTech

    MSRP: $664.00
    $379.00 inc GST
    The SFP10GBTCST is a Cisco compatible copper transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 10 GbE connectivity over copper cable, for 10GBASE-T compliant networks,...
    MSRP: $664.00
    $379.00 inc GST
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    MSRP: $664.00
    $379.00 inc GST
    Subtotal:
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart