Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis AT-SP10SR network transceiver module Fiber optic 10300 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

Product ID:
218368
SKU:
AT-SP10SR
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
  • Allied Telesis AT-SP10SR network transceiver module Fiber optic 10300 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm Main Product Image
  • Allied Telesis AT-SP10SR network transceiver module Fiber optic 10300 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm Product Image 2
$380.00 inc GST