No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic Huawei compatible (0231A11V SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI) 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1310nm / RX1490nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-U-20-HUA

Product ID:
198300
SKU:
BISFP-U-20-HUA
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $71.00
$59.00 inc GST
— You save $12.00

Description

PlusOptic BISFP-U-20-PLU: Huawei compatible BiDi SFP Transceiver, 1.25G over 20KM, LC connector for SMF. DOM: Yes. Fully compliant with Huawei 0231A11V, SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI.
View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
198300
Availability:
In Stock
View AllClose