No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic Extreme compatible 1.25G - BiDi SFP - TX1310nm / RX1490nm - 20KM Transceiver - LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-U-20-EXTI

Product ID:
198378
SKU:
BISFP-U-20-EXTI
Availability:
Out of Stock - Contact for ETA
Use the above Product ID when contacting us
MSRP: $83.00
$69.00 inc GST
— You save $14.00