No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic HP / H3C Compatible - 10G - DWDM SFP+ - 80KM Transceiver - LC Connector for SMF with DDMI | PlusOptic DWDM-SFP+-CHXX-80KM-H3C

Product ID:
198123
SKU:
DWDM-CHXX-80KM-H3C
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $1,793.00
$1,379.00 inc GST
— You save $414.00