No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic HP / Aruba compatible 10G - SFP+ - 1550nm - 80KM Transceiver - LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-ZR-HP

Product ID:
198094
SKU:
SFP-10G-ZR-HP
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $726.00
$559.00 inc GST
— You save $167.00