No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic Cisco compatible (SFP-10G-LRM) 10G, SFP+, 1310nm, 220M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-LRM-CIS

Product ID:
198319
SKU:
SFP-10G-LRM-CIS
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $132.00
$99.00 inc GST
— You save $33.00