No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic Dell compatible (330-2403) 10G, SFP+, 1310nm, 220M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-LRM-DEL

Product ID:
198215
SKU:
SFP-10G-LRM-DEL
Availability:
Out of Stock - Contact for ETA
Use the above Product ID when contacting us
MSRP: $132.00
$99.00 inc GST
— You save $33.00