No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic Cisco compatible (GLC-EX-SMD GLC-LH40-SM) 1.25G - SFP - 1310nm - 40KM Transceiver - LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-EX-CIS

Product ID:
198326
SKU:
SFP-1G-EX-CIS
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $81.00
$69.00 inc GST
— You save $12.00



Description

PlusOptic SFP-1G-EX-PLU: Cisco compatible SFP Transceiver, 1.25G over 40KM, LC connector for SMF. DOM: Yes. Fully compliant with Cisco GLC-EX-SMD, GLC-LH40-SM.
View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
198326
Availability:
In Stock
View AllClose