No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic Alcatel-Lucent compatible (3HE00564AA XFP-10G-LR) 10G - XFP - 1310nm - 10KM Transceiver - LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic XFP-10G-LR-ALC

Product ID:
198229
SKU:
XFP-10G-LR-ALC
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $187.00
$139.00 inc GST
— You save $48.00



Description

PlusOptic XFP-10G-LR-PLU: Alcatel-Lucent compatible XFP Transceiver, 10G over 10KM, LC connector for SMF. DOM: Yes . Fully compliant with Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00564AA, XFP-10G-LR.
View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
198229
Availability:
In Stock
View AllClose