No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic Cisco compatible (10GBASE-LR-XFP ONS-XC-10G-S1 XFP-10GB-LR XFP10GLR-192SR-L XFP-10GLR-OC192SR) 10G, XFP, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic XFP-10G-LR-CIS

Product ID:
198314
SKU:
XFP-10G-LR-CIS
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $187.00
$139.00 inc GST
— You save $48.00

Description

PlusOptic XFP-10G-LR-PLU: Cisco compatible XFP Transceiver, 10G over 10KM, LC connector for SMF. DOM: Yes . Fully compliant with Cisco 10GBASE-LR-XFP, ONS-XC-10G-S1, XFP-10GB-LR, XFP10GLR-192SR-L, XFP-10GLR-OC192SR.
View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
198314
Availability:
In Stock
View AllClose