No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic 40G - QSFP+ - 1310nm - 10KM Transceiver - LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic QSFP-40G-LR4-PLU

Product ID:
198244
SKU:
QSFP-40G-LR4-PLU
Availability:
Out of Stock - Contact for ETA
Use the above Product ID when contacting us
MSRP: $836.00
$649.00 inc GST
— You save $187.00