No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic Cisco compatible (QSFP-40G-LR4-S QSFP-40GE-LR4) 40G, QSFP+, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic QSFP-40G-LR4-CIS

Product ID:
198329
SKU:
QSFP-40G-LR4-CIS
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $836.00
$619.00 inc GST
— You save $217.00

Description

PlusOptic QSFP-40G-LR4-PLU: Cisco compatible QSFP+ Transceiver, 40G over 10KM, LC connector for SMF. DOM: Yes. Fully compliant with Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S, QSFP-40GE-LR4.
View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
198329
Availability:
In Stock
View AllClose