Cisco

Cisco Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Product ID:
170740
SKU:
MA+AC0-QSFP+AC0-40G+AC0-SR4
Availability:
Out of Stock - Contact for ETA
Use the above Product ID when contacting us
Shipping:
Free Shipping
$4,198.00 inc GST


Description

Cisco Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver - Fiber Type: MMF - OM2/OM3/OM4 - Core/Clad Diameter: 50 µm - Jacket Color: Aqua - Max Distance: 30m/100m/150m - 40 Gigabit - MA-QSFP-40G-SR4

 

View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
170740
View AllClose