No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic HP / H3C compatible (JD092A JD092B JL437A SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A) 10G, SFP+, 850nm, 300M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-SR-H3C

Product ID:
198116
SKU:
SFP-10G-SR-H3C
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $82.00
$69.00 inc GST
— You save $13.00

Description

PlusOptic SFP-10G-SR-PLU: HP / H3C compatible SFP+ Transceiver, 10G over 300M, LC connector for MMF. DOM: Yes . Fully compliant with HP / H3C JD092A, JD092B, JL437A, SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A.
View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
198116
Availability:
In Stock
View AllClose