No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic HP / Aruba compatible (A6515A J4858A J4858B J4858C J4858D) 1.25G, SFP, 850nm, 550M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-SX-HP

Product ID:
198102
SKU:
SFP-1G-SX-HP
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $49.00
$45.00 inc GST
— You save $4.00

Description

PlusOptic SFP-1G-SX-PLU: HP / Aruba compatible SFP Transceiver, 1.25G over 550M, LC connector for MMF. DOM: Yes. Fully compliant with HP / Aruba A6515A, J4858A, J4858B, J4858C, J4858D.
View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
198102
Availability:
In Stock
View AllClose