No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic F5 Networks Compatible (F5UPGSFP+R) 10G, SFP+, 850nm, 300M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-SR-F5N

Product ID:
198429
SKU:
SFP-10G-SR-F5N
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $77.00
$59.00 inc GST
— You save $18.00

Description

F5 NetworksCompatible F5UPGSFP+R) SFP-10G-SR-PLUX: PlusOptic SFP+ Transceiver, 10G over 300M, LC connector for MMF. DOM: Yes.

WARRANTY

1-year limited warranty

View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
198429
Availability:
In Stock
View AllClose