No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic Cisco compatible (GLC-SX-MM GLC-SX-MMD ONS-SC-GE-SX SFP-GE-S) 1.25G, SFP, 850nm, 300M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-SX3-CIS

Product ID:
198323
SKU:
SFP-1G-SX3-CIS
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $49.00
$39.00 inc GST
— You save $10.00

Description

Cisco compatible (GLC-SX-MM GLC-SX-MMD ONS-SC-GE-SX SFP-GE-S) 1.25G, SFP, 850nm, 300M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-SX3-CIS

WARRANTY

1-year limited warranty

View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
198323
Availability:
In Stock
View AllClose