No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic 4.25G, Fibre Channel SFP, 1310nm, 2KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFPFC4-2-PLU

Product ID:
198249
SKU:
SFPFC4-2-PLU
Availability:
Out of Stock - Contact for ETA
Use the above Product ID when contacting us
MSRP: $207.00
$159.00 inc GST
— You save $48.00