No Surcharge Banner

TP-Link TL-FC311A-20 Gigabit WDM Media Converter

Product ID:
179941
SKU:
TL-FC311A-20
Availability:
Out of Stock - Contact for ETA
Use the above Product ID when contacting us
  • TP-Link TL-FC311A-20 Gigabit WDM Media Converter Main Product Image
  • TP-Link TL-FC311A-20 Gigabit WDM Media Converter Product Image 2
  • TP-Link TL-FC311A-20 Gigabit WDM Media Converter Product Image 3
  • TP-Link TL-FC311A-20 Gigabit WDM Media Converter Product Image 4
$59.00 inc GST


Description

TP-Link TL-FC311A-20 Gigabit WDM Media Converter - Standards: IEEE 802.3, 802.3i, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3x, 802.3z - Interface: Gigabit SC Fiber Port, 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Port (Auto MDI/MDIX) - Network Media: Single-mode Fibre, UTP CAT5, 5e cable (Max 100m) - Power Supply: External Power Adapter: 5V/0.6A - Wave Length: 1550nm TX, 1310nm RX - Fibre Type: 9/125 µm Single-mode Fibre - Extends Fibre up to 20km - 3 Years Limited Warranty

tplink-tlfc311a20-gigabit-wdm-media-converter-ac41096-4.jpg 

View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
179941
View AllClose