No Surcharge Banner

TP-Link MC110CS 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber Converter

Product ID:
53794
SKU:
MC110CS
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $59.00
$49.00
— You save $10.00

Description

TP-LINK MC110CS 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber Converter

* Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards.

* Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely

* Provides switch configuration of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port.

* Extends fiber distance up to 20km

View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
53794
Availability:
In Stock
View AllClose