No Surcharge Banner

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Single-Mode BiDi Fiber Module - 1 Gbps - 3km Dstance - 20-Pack

Product ID:
199977
SKU:
UF-SM-1G-S-20
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
$409.00 inc GST



Description

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 20 pack

Supported Media:
Single-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
1x LC

TX Wavelength:
1310 nm Blue 1550nm Yellow

RX Wavelength:
1550 nm Blue 1310nm Yellow

Data Rate:
1.25 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance:
3 km
View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
199977
Availability:
In Stock
View AllClose