No Surcharge Banner

TP-Link TL-SM321A-2 1000Base-Bx WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

Product ID:
179932
SKU:
TL-SM321A-2
Availability:
Out of Stock - Contact for ETA
Use the above Product ID when contacting us
MSRP: $38.00
$29.00 inc GST
— You save $9.00


Description

TP-Link TL-SM321A-2 1000Base-Bx WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module - Wave Length: TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm - Cabel: Single-Mode Fiber - Data Rate: 1.25Gbps - Port Type: LC Simplex - TL-SM321A-2 - 3 Years Limited Warranty

 

View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
179932
View AllClose