No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic SFP Transceiver with LC connector for ATM, FDDI, Fast Ethernet and SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1, 125Mb / 155Mb - Industrial temperature rated | PlusOptic SFP-OC3-FE-MM-2KM-PLU-I

Product ID:
198462
SKU:
SFP-OC3-FE-MM-2KM-PLUi
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $88.00
$69.00 inc GST
— You save $19.00

Description

PlusOptic SFP Transceiver with LC connector for ATM, FDDI, Fast Ethernet and SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1, 125Mb / 155Mb. Industrial temperature rated | PlusOptic SFP-OC3-FE-MM-2KM-PLU-I

View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
198462
Availability:
In Stock
View AllClose