No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic QSFP28-ER4-DEL 100G, QSFP28, 1310nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF Dell Compatible | PlusOptic QSFP28-ER4-DEL

Product ID:
198368
SKU:
QSFP28-ER4-DEL
Availability:
Out of Stock - Contact for ETA
Use the above Product ID when contacting us
MSRP: $6,710.00
$4,929.00 inc GST
— You save $1,781.00