No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic Netgear compatible (AXM762 AXM764) 10G, SFP+, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-LR-NET

Product ID:
198189
SKU:
SFP-10G-LR-NET
Availability:
Out of Stock - Contact for ETA
Use the above Product ID when contacting us
MSRP: $110.00
$89.00 inc GST
— You save $21.00