No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic Juniper compatible (JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4) - 100G - QSFP28 - 1310nm - 10KM Transceiver - LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic QSFP28-LR4-JUN

Product ID:
198286
SKU:
QSFP28-LR4-JUN
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $1,309.00
$1,009.00 inc GST
— You save $300.00



Description

PlusOptic QSFP28-LR4-PLU: Juniper compatible QSFP28 Transceiver, 100G over 10KM, LC connector for SMF. DOM: Yes . Fully compliant with Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4.
View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
198286
Availability:
In Stock
View AllClose