No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic Juniper compatible (EX-XFP-10GE-SR NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR SRX-XFP-10GE-SR XFP-10G-S) 10G, XFP, 850nm, 300M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic XFP-10G-SR-JUN

Product ID:
198274
SKU:
XFP-10G-SR-JUN
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $165.00
$129.00 inc GST
— You save $36.00

Description

PlusOptic XFP-10G-SR-PLU: Juniper compatible XFP Transceiver, 10G over 300M, LC connector for MMF. DOM: Yes . Fully compliant with Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR, NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR, SRX-XFP-10GE-SR, XFP-10G-S.
View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
198274
Availability:
In Stock
View AllClose