No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 SFP-GE10KT14R13) 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1310nm / RX1490nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-U-20-JUN

Product ID:
198290
SKU:
BISFP-U-20-JUN
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $71.00
$59.00 inc GST
— You save $12.00

Description

PlusOptic BISFP-U-20-PLU: Juniper compatible BiDi SFP Transceiver, 1.25G over 20KM, LC connector for SMF. DOM: Yes. Fully compliant with Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13, SFP-GE10KT14R13.
View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
198290
Availability:
In Stock
View AllClose