No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 SFP-GE10KT13R14) 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-D-20-JUN

Product ID:
198291
SKU:
BISFP-D-20-JUN
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $104.00
$79.00 inc GST
— You save $25.00

Description

PlusOptic BISFP-D-20-PLU: Juniper compatible BiDi SFP Transceiver, 1.25G over 20KM, LC connector for SMF. DOM: Yes. Fully compliant with Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14, SFP-GE10KT13R14.
View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
198291
Availability:
In Stock
View AllClose