No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic HP / H3C compatible (JD094A JD094B SFP-XG-LR-SM1310) 10G - SFP+ - 1310nm - 10KM Transceiver - LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-LR-H3C

Product ID:
198115
SKU:
SFP-10G-LR-H3C
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $110.00
$79.00 inc GST
— You save $31.00



Description

PlusOptic SFP-10G-LR-PLU: HP / H3C compatible SFP+ Transceiver, 10G over 10KM, LC connector for SMF. DOM: Yes . Fully compliant with HP / H3C JD094A, JD094B, SFP-XG-LR-SM1310.
View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
198115
Availability:
In Stock
View AllClose