No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic Fortinet compatible (FG-TRAN-LX) 1.25G - SFP - 1310nm - 10KM Transceiver - LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-LX-FOR

Product ID:
198207
SKU:
SFP-1G-LX-FOR
Availability:
Out of Stock - Contact for ETA
Use the above Product ID when contacting us
MSRP: $61.00
$49.00 inc GST
— You save $12.00