No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic F5 Networks compatible (F5UPGSFP+LRR) 10G, SFP+, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-LR-F5N

Product ID:
198428
SKU:
SFP-10G-LR-F5N
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $99.00
$89.00 inc GST
— You save $10.00