No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic Extreme compatible (SFP-10G-SR-EXTi) 10G, SFP+, 850nm, 300M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-SR-EXTI

Product ID:
198407
SKU:
SFP-10G-SR-EXTI
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $93.00
$79.00 inc GST
— You save $14.00

Description

PlusOptic SFP-10G-SR-PLUi: Extreme compatible SFP+ Transceiver, 10G over 300M, LC connector for MMF. DOM: Yes. Fully compliant with Extreme SFP-10G-SR-EXTi.
View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
198407
Availability:
In Stock
View AllClose