No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic Extreme compatible 10G, BiDi SFP+, TX1270nm / RX1330nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP+-U3-10-EXTI

Product ID:
198402
SKU:
BISFP-10G-U3-10-EXTI
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $198.00
$149.00 inc GST
— You save $49.00