No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic Dell compatible (320-2879 407-10436 790-10071) 1.25G - SFP - 1310nm - 10KM Transceiver - LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-LX-DEL

Product ID:
198219
SKU:
SFP-1G-LX-DEL
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $61.00
$49.00 inc GST
— You save $12.00



Description

PlusOptic SFP-1G-LX-PLUX: Dell compatible SFP Transceiver, 1.25G over 10KM, LC connector for SMF. DOM: Yes. Fully compliant with Dell 320-2879, 407-10436, 790-10071.
View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
198219
Availability:
In Stock
View AllClose