No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic D-Link compatible (DEM-432XT-DD DEM-432XT) 10G, SFP+, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-LR-DLI

Product ID:
198211
SKU:
SFP-10G-LR-DLI
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $110.00
$89.00 inc GST
— You save $21.00

Description

PlusOptic SFP-10G-LR-PLU: D-Link compatible SFP+ Transceiver, 10G over 10KM, LC connector for SMF. DOM: Yes . Fully compliant with D-Link DEM-432XT-DD, DEM-432XT.
View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
198211
Availability:
In Stock
View AllClose