No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic D-Link compatible (DEM-310GT) 1.25G - SFP - 1310nm - 10KM Transceiver - LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-LX-DLI

Product ID:
198213
SKU:
SFP-1G-LX-DLI
Availability:
Out of Stock - Contact for ETA
Use the above Product ID when contacting us
MSRP: $61.00
$49.00 inc GST
— You save $12.00