No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic Cisco compatible (SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LR-X SFP-10G-LR-S) 10G - SFP+ - 1310nm - 10KM Transceiver - LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-LR-CIS

Product ID:
198320
SKU:
SFP-10G-LR-CIS
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $110.00
$79.00 inc GST
— You save $31.00



Description

PlusOptic SFP-10G-LR-PLU: Cisco compatible SFP+ Transceiver, 10G over 10KM, LC connector for SMF. DOM: Yes . Fully compliant with Cisco SFP-10G-LR, SFP-10G-LR-X, SFP-10G-LR-S.
View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
198320
Availability:
In Stock
View AllClose