No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic Cisco compatible (ONS-SI-622-SR-MM) 622Mbps - SFP - 1310nm - 2KM Transceiver - LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-622M-2KM-CIS

Product ID:
198413
SKU:
SFP-622M-2KM-CIS
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $61.00
$49.00 inc GST
— You save $12.00