No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic Cisco compatible (GLC-LX-SM-RGD) 1.25G - SFP - 1310nm - 10KM Transceiver - LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-LX-CISi

Product ID:
198393
SKU:
SFP-1G-LX-CISi
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $77.00
$59.00 inc GST
— You save $18.00