PlusOptic

Cisco compatible (GLC-FE-100FX) 100Mbps, 100Base SFP, 1310nm, 2KM Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-100FE-FX-CIS

Product ID:
198347
SKU:
SFP-100FE-FX-CIS
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
$65.00 inc GST


Description

PlusOptic SFP-100FE-FX-PLU: Cisco compatible 100Base SFP Transceiver, 100Mbps over 2KM, LC connector for MMF. DOM: Yes. Fully compliant with Cisco GLC-FE-100FX.
View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
198347
Availability:
In Stock
View AllClose