No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic Cisco Compatible (GLC-FE-100FX), 100Mbps, 100Base SFP, 1310nm, 2KM Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DDMI - Industrial Temperature Rated | PlusOptic SFP-100FE-FX-CISI

Product ID:
198360
SKU:
SFP-100FE-FX-CISI
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $82.00
$69.00 inc GST
— You save $13.00

Description

Cisco Compatible (GLC-FE-100FX), 100Mbps, 100Base SFP, 1310nm, 2KM Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DDMI. Industrial Temperature Rated | PlusOptic SFP-100FE-FX-CISI

View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
198360
Availability:
In Stock
View AllClose