No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic Cisco Compatible (GLC-BX-U-10KM CISCO, GLC-BX-U ) 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX-1310nm / RX-1490nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF fibre with DDMI | PlusOptic BISFP-U-10-CIS

Product ID:
198411
SKU:
BISFP-U-10-CIS
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $71.00
$59.00 inc GST
— You save $12.00

Description

Cisco Compatible (GLC-BX-U-10KM CISCO, GLC-BX-U ) 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX-1310nm / RX-1490nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF fibre with DDMI | PlusOptic BISFP-U-10-CIS

WARRANTY

1-year limited warranty

View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
198411
Availability:
In Stock
View AllClose