No Surcharge Banner

PlusOptic Cisco compatible (GLC-BX-D-40KM GLC-BX40-U-I) 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-U1-40-CIS

Product ID:
198339
SKU:
BISFP-U1-40-CIS
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated in Cart or Checkout
MSRP: $88.00
$69.00 inc GST
— You save $19.00

Description

PlusOptic BISFP-U1-40-PLU: Cisco compatible BiDi SFP Transceiver, 1.25G over 40KM, LC connector for SMF. DOM: Yes. Fully compliant with Cisco GLC-BX-D-40KM, GLC-BX40-U-I.
View AllClose

Additional Information

productid:
198339
Availability:
In Stock
View AllClose